Platz Name
Verein
Total   Platz Mannschaft
Schütze
Total
1. Tatusch, Uwe
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
53.2 1. Gemeinde, Nordstemmen 5 301.6
2. Reinewart, Stephanie
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
52.9   Tatusch, Uwe 53.2
3. Schmidt, Sven
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
52.2   Kirsten, Oliver 51.0
4. Kasten, Sonja
SPD Nordstemmen
51.6   Schmidt, Sven 50.9
  Tidow, Lorenz
FFW Nordstemmen
51.6   Finke, Heidrun 49.7
6. Koch, Werner
FFW Nordstemmen
51.3   Lauenstein-Wagner, Rouven 49.4
  Rathing, Sabine
MTV Tischtennis
51.3   Cieplik, Tobias 47.4
8. Hollah, Laura
Blasorchester
51.2 2. Gemeinde, Nordstemmen 2 300.2
9. Rathing, Sabine
MTV Tischtennis
51.2   Reinewart, Stephanie 52.9
10. Cieplik, Tobias
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
51.2   Rouven, Lauenstein-Wagner 50.7
11. Pabst, Eric
FFW Altersgruppe
51.0   Svensson, Angelika 50.3
12. Kirsten, Oliver
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
51.0   Finke, Heidrun 49.4
  Könecke, Frederic
VFL Nordstemmen
51.0   Kirsten, Oliver 48.8
14. Rathing, Christian
MTV Tischtennis
50.9   Cieplik, Tobias 48.1
15. Rathing, Christian
MTV Tischtennis
50.7 3. MTV Tischtennis 2 299.8
16. Scholz, Pascal
VFL Nordstemmen
50.7   Rathing, Sabine 51.3
17. Rouven, Lauenstein-Wagner
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
50.7   Rathing, Christian 50.9
18. Bothmann, Karl-Heinz
FFW Altersgruppe
50.6   Finke, Nadine 50.5
19. Rathing, Matthias
MTV Tischtennis
50.6   Rathing, Wolfgang 50.4
20. Rathing, Wolfgang
MTV Tischtennis
50.6   Kuczmierczyk, Waldemar 48.9
21. Finke, Nadine
MTV Tischtennis
50.5   Rathing, Matthias 47.8
22. Rathing, Wolfgang
MTV Tischtennis
50.4 4. Gemeinde, Nordstemmen 3 299.6
23. Svensson, Angelika
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
50.3   Schmidt, Sven 52.2
24. Reichert, Frank
FFW Altersgruppe
50.1   Tatusch, Uwe 51.8
25. Svensson, Rolf
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
50.1   Cieplik, Tobias 51.2
26. Brüsehoff, Horst
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
50.1   Kirsten, Oliver 50.4
27. Buckert, Lars
FFW Altersgruppe
49.7   Svensson, Rolf 49.5
28. Finke, Heidrun
Gemeinde, Nordstemmen
49.7   Reinewart, Stephanie 44.5
29. Lauenstein-Wagner, Rouven
Gemeinde Nordstemmen
49.6 5. Gemeinde, Nordstemmen 4 299.5
30. Dill, Thorsten
Blasorchester
49.5   Schmidt, Sven 50.5
31. Timm, Peter
MTV Tischtennis
49.4   Cieplik, Tobias 50.2
32. Brammer, Ulf
Reservistenkammeradschaft
49.4   Kirsten, Oliver 50.0
33. Freihorst, Daniel
FFW Nordstemmen
49.1   Tatusch, Uwe 49.9
34. Schuler, Heinz
KKS Nordstemmen
49.1   Lauenstein-Wagner, Rouven 49.6
35. Knappe, Steffen
VFL Nordstemmen
49.0   Svensson, Angelika 49.3
36. Kuczmierczyk, Waldemar
MTV Tischtennis
48.9 6. Gemeinde, Nordstemmen 1 297.3
37. Kellner, Tim
VFL Nordstemmen
48.7   Schmidt, Sven 51.2
38. Kennig, Claus
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
48.4   Tatusch, Uwe 50.6
39. Keitmann, Peter
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
48.3   Svensson, Rolf 50.1
40. Ludewig, Jürgen
Ortsrat Nordstemmen
48.2   Cieplik, Tobias 49.8
41. Stockleben, Timo
VFL Nordstemmen
48.1   Kirsten, Oliver 48.2
42. Ohlmer, Eggert
Reservistenkammeradschaft
47.9   Reinewart, Stephanie 47.4
43. Büchler, Marc
FFW Nordstemmen
47.8 7. FFW Altersgruppe 5 286.3
44. Lenkeit, Friedrich
FFW Altersgruppe
47.8   Bothmann, Karl-Heinz 50.6
  Rathing, Matthias
MTV Tischtennis
47.8   Reichert, Frank 49.6
46. Brehmer, Frederik
VFL Nordstemmen
47.7   Buckert, Lars 49.0
47. Eisfelder, Patrick
FFW Nordstemmen
47.7   Lenkeit, Friedrich 47.8
48. Schwarz, Annika
MTV Tischtennis
47.6   Koch, Werner 47.0
49. Königsmark, Sven
VFL Nordstemmen
47.6   Person, Bernd 42.3
50. Müller, Eckard
FFW Altersgruppe
47.5 8. MTV Tischtennis 1 286.1
51. Garbs, Florian
Blasorchester
47.3   Rathing, Sabine 51.2
52. Eisfelder, Karen
FFW Altersgruppe
47.3   Rathing, Christian 50.7
53. Schaper, Karl
FFW Altersgruppe
47.2   Rathing, Matthias 50.6
54. Gomoll, Steffen
Reservistenkammeradschaft
46.9   Rathing, Wolfgang 50.6
55. Schmidt, Nando
VFL Nordstemmen
46.8   Timm, Peter 42.4
56. Person, Bernd
FFW Altersgruppe
46.6   Kuczmierczyk, Waldemar 40.6
57. Pawlicki, Sascha
MTV Tischtennis
46.6 9. FFW Nordstemmen 2 285.0
58. Lehnberg, Kevin
VFL Nordstemmen
46.5   Tidow, Lorenz 51.6
59. Ott, Malte
SPD Nordstemmen
46.2   Koch, Werner 50.2
60. Kasten, Sonja
Ortsrat Nordstemmen
46.0   Freihorst, Daniel 48.4
61. Friedhof, Heinrich
FFW Altersgruppe
45.9   Büchler, Marc 47.8
62. Ahrens, Armin
Reservistenkammeradschaft
45.9   Person, Bernd 45.6
63. Grube, Peter
FFW Altersgruppe
45.4   Reichert, Frank 41.4
64. Menzel, Friedhelm
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
44.9 10. FFW Nordstemmen 3 284.1
65. Rudolph, Stefan
Reservistenkammeradschaft
44.4   Koch, Werner 50.6
66. Tummer, Heinrich
FFW Altersgruppe
44.4   Freihorst, Daniel 49.1
67. Auditor, Matthias
Ortsrat Nordstemmen
44.3   Tidow, Lorenz 47.8
68. Arlt, Andreas
SPD Nordstemmen
44.3   Eisfelder, Patrick 47.5
69. Bartholl, Holger
Gemeindejugendring
44.2   Reichert, Frank 46.9
70. Pape, Jens
Ortsrat Nordstemmen
44.2   Person, Bernd 42.2
71. Ott, Cornelia
SPD Nordstemmen
43.9 11. FFW Altersgruppe 3 278.8
72. Günther, Sophie
Gemeindejugendring
43.9   Bothmann, Karl-Heinz 50.5
73. Isensee, Niklas
Gemeindejugendring
43.8   Koch, Werner 47.9
74. Hasenbein, Niklas
MTV Tischtennis
43.4   Reichert, Frank 47.6
75. Schmädicke, Jürgen
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
43.3   Lenkeit, Friedrich 46.6
76. Lenkeit, Sebastian
Reservistenkammeradschaft
43.2   Person, Bernd 46.6
77. Dill, Claudia
Blasorchester
43.1   Bartels, Karl-Heinz 39.6
78. Bäte, Jan
VFL Nordstemmen
42.7 12. FFW Nordstemmen 1 278.5
79. Gnebner, Kevin
VFL Nordstemmen
42.6   Koch, Werner 51.3
80. Hormann, Katja
Blasorchester
42.5   Schuler, Heinz 49.1
81. Timm, Peter
MTV Tischtennis
42.4   Eisfelder, Patrick 47.7
82. Chikhirnikov, Ilya
VFL Nordstemmen
42.3   Reichert, Frank 46.7
83. Isensee, Louis
Gemeindejugendring
41.8   Tidow, Lorenz 42.3
84. Kuczmierczyk, Waldemar
MTV Tischtennis
40.6   Person, Bernd 41.4
85. Waldraff, Ben
Gemeindejugendring
40.4 13. FFW Altersgruppe 6 277.9
86. Bartels, Karl-Heinz
FFW Altersgruppe
39.9   Reichert, Frank 50.1
87. Loerts, Timo
VFL Nordstemmen
38.3   Buckert, Lars 49.7
88. Schünemann, Anke
Blasorchester
38.1   Bothmann, Karl-Heinz 49.3
89. Ohlmer, Henning
Ortsrat Nordstemmen
37.7   Müller, Eckard 47.5
90. Lonzen, Alexander
SPD Nordstemmen
34.8   Person, Bernd 45.9
91. Königsmark, Jens
VFL Nordstemmen
33.2   Friedhof, Heinrich 35.4
92. Hartje, Wilfried
Gymnastik Gruppe Herren
31.5 14. Reservisten I 277.7
        Brammer, Ulf 49.4
        Ohlmer, Eggert 47.9
        Gomoll, Steffen 46.9
        Ahrens, Armin 45.9
        Rudolph, Stefan 44.4
        Lenkeit, Sebastian 43.2
      15. FFW Altersgruppe 4 277.0
        Buckert, Lars 49.0
        Person, Bernd 46.6
        Lenkeit, Friedrich 46.3
        Friedhof, Heinrich 45.9
        Grube, Peter 45.4
        Tummer, Heinrich 43.8
      16. VFL Nordstemmen 3 276.0
        Könecke, Frederic 51.0
        Scholz, Pascal 49.8
        Königsmark, Sven 47.6
        Bäte, Jan 42.7
        Gnebner, Kevin 42.6
        Chikhirnikov, Ilya 42.3
      17. Blasorchester 1 271.7
        Hollah, Laura 51.2
        Dill, Thorsten 49.5
        Garbs, Florian 47.3
        Dill, Claudia 43.1
        Hormann, Katja 42.5
        Schünemann, Anke 38.1
      18. VFL Nordstemmen 2 271.2
        Scholz, Pascal 50.7
        Könecke, Frederic 50.2
        Knappe, Steffen 49.0
        Lehnberg, Kevin 46.5
        Loerts, Timo 38.3
        Gnebner, Kevin 36.5
      19. VFL Nordstemmen 1 271.2
        Kellner, Tim 48.7
        Stockleben, Timo 48.1
        Brehmer, Frederik 47.7
        Schmidt, Nando 46.8
        Königsmark, Sven 46.7
        Königsmark, Jens 33.2
      20. FFW Altersgruppe 1 271.2
        Pabst, Eric 51.0
        Eisfelder, Karen 47.3
        Lenkeit, Friedrich 47.2
        Tummer, Heinrich 44.4
        Grube, Peter 40.8
        Müller, Eckard 40.5
      21. FFW Altersgruppe 2 270.4
        Bothmann, Karl-Heinz 49.8
        Reichert, Frank 48.7
        Schaper, Karl 47.2
        Person, Bernd 42.9
        Friedhof, Heinrich 41.9
        Bartels, Karl-Heinz 39.9
      22. Gymnastik Gruppe Herren 1 266.5
        Brüsehoff, Horst 50.1
        Kennig, Claus 48.4
        Keitmann, Peter 48.3
        Menzel, Friedhelm 44.9
        Schmädicke, Jürgen 43.3
        Hartje, Wilfried 31.5
      23. SPD Nordstemmen 1 265.8
        Kasten, Sonja 51.6
        Ludewig, Jürgen 47.0
        Ott, Malte 46.2
        Ott, Cornelia 43.9
        Arlt, Andreas 42.3
        Lonzen, Alexander 34.8
      24. Gemeindejugendring 1 258.4
        Arlt, Andreas 44.3
        Bartholl, Holger 44.2
        Günther, Sophie 43.9
        Isensee, Niklas 43.8
        Isensee, Louis 41.8
        Waldraff, Ben 40.4
      25. Ortsrat Nordstemmen 1 253.1
        Ludewig, Jürgen 48.2
        Kasten, Sonja 46.0
        Auditor, Matthias 44.3
        Pape, Jens 44.2
        Ohlmer, Henning 37.7
        Flegel, Bernhard 32.7
      26. MTV Vorstand 187.0
        Timm, Peter 49.4
        Schwarz, Annika 47.6
        Pawlicki, Sascha 46.6
        Hasenbein, Niklas 43.4

 

 

Kommentar verfassen. Einloggen ist nur beim ersten mal nötig.